PRAGUE GRAND PRIX

27. May – 29. May 2016



CZECH  DENMARK  SPAIN  ARMENIA  UKRAINE  LATVIA  GERMANY  POLAND  ESTONIA   FRANCE  IRELAND   SWEDEN  HUNGARY   ROMANIA   AUSTRIA   NORWAY   WALES   RUSSIA   BELGIUM   BULGARIA   LITHUANIA   ALGERIA   BELARUS   NEDERLAND   ENGLAND   INDIE   ISRAEL   SLOVAK REP.





Champions of International Youth Table Tennis Tournament 2014

Teams Mini Pre-Cadet Boys/Nejmladší žáci
1 RASSENFOSSE Adrien, DEGROS Nicolas Belgium AF (BEL)
2 BĚLÍK Šimon, PEŠEK Ondřej TJ Ostrava KST, Jiskra Třeboň (CZE)
3 IVANČO Félix, KLAJBER Adam SŠK Poproš, MSK Malacky (SVK)

Teams Pre-Cadet Boys/Mladší žáci
1 ČERNOTA Filip, MARTINKO Tomáš AC Sparta Praha, TJ Ostrava KST (CZE)
2 DIKO Dalibor, KISEL´ Martin Oravan Námestovo (SVK)
3 HAGE Alexander, MISERA Felix Niedersachsen 1 (GER)

Teams Cadet Boys/Starší žáci
1 MEISSNER Cedric, KOLDAS Tomáš Bezirk Braunschweig, KST Zlín (GER / CZE)
2 SVENNINGSEN Peter, CHRISTENSEN Thor Denmark (DEN)
3 PRŮŠA David, MARAT Petr Sportovní Jižní Město 1 (CZE)

Teams Junior Boys/Dorostenci
1 DUSÍK Stanislav, BARAN Sebastian SK DDM Kotlářka / MOSiR Mysłowice (CZE / POL)
2 DIKO Matúš, GRMELA Šimon Oravan Námestovo (SVK)
3 WEYHE Adrian,WROBBEL Jon Hamburger Tischtennis Verband (GER)

Mini Pre-Cadet Girls/Nejmladší žákyně
1 ZÁDĚROVÁ Linda, HNOJSKÁ Andrea TTC MS Brno / TJ Klatovy (CZE)
2 SLOBODNÍKOVÁ Hana, LACENOVÁ Renáta ŠKST Karlova Ves /ŠKST Topoľčany (SVK)
3 PLACHÁ Liliana, RŮŽIČKOVÁ Daniela TSM Kladno / TJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou (CZE)

Teams Pre-Cadet Girls/Mladší žákyně
1 KERESZTESI Kitty, DARI Helga CS TAPO CAREI (ROU)
2 PYTLÍKOVÁ Tereza, HLOBILOVÁ Viktorie SKST Vlašim / SKST Hodonín (CZE)
3 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Gabriela, SYNKOVÁ Markéta Sokol Děhylov (CZE)

Teams Cadet Girls/Starší žákyně
1 OROSZ Sára, SZALAI Anna Hevíz 1 (HUN)
2 ILČÍKOVÁ Anežka, ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Klára SKST Hodonín / SKST Dubňany (CZE)
3 MATĚJOVSKÁ Anna, POLÍVKOVÁ Gabriela SKST Vlašim (CZE)

Teams Junior Girls/Dorostenky
1 OVERHOFF Katharina, WIEGAND Marie-Sofie Bezirk Braunschweig (GER)
2 KOEFOED Nicoline, EGEHOLT Sofie Denmark 1 (DEN)
3 PĚNKAVOVÁ Dagmar, BOŠINOVÁ Veronika SKST Vlašim (CZE)

Singles Mini Pre-Cadet Boys/Nejmladší žáci
1 KREISSL Bjarne Bezirk Braunschweig (GER)
2 BĚLÍK Šimon TJ Ostrava KST
3 KLAJBER Adam SŠK Poproč (SVK)
3 SAMPAKIDIS Petros SC Fürstenfeldbruck (GER)

Singles Pre-Cadet Boys/Mladší žáci
1 VALENTA Jan TSM Kladno
2 ZANDECKI Jan MOSiR Mysłowice (POL)
3 LEVENTE Sanduly ISK-FSK SZÉKELYUDVARHELY (ROU)
3 MARTINKO Tomáš TJ Ostrava KST

Singles Cadet Boys/Starší žáci
1 MEISSNER Cedric Bezirk Braunschweig (GER)
2 PRŮŠA David Sportovní Jižní Město
3 SVENNINGSEN Peter Denmark (DEN)
3 CHRISTENSEN Thor Denmark (DEN)

Singles Junior Boys/Dorostenci
1 BARAN Sebastian MOSiR Mysłowice (POL)
2 WROBBEL Jon Hamburger Tischtennis Verband (GER)
3 WEYHE Adrian Hamburger Tischtennis Verband (GER)
3 JAKUBEC Dávid TTC Pezinok (SVK)

Singles Mini Pre-Cadet Girls/Nejmladší žákyně
1 ZÁDĚROVÁ Linda TTC MS Brno
2 SLOBODNÍKOVÁ Hana ŠKST Karlova Ves (SVK)
3 GERHÁTOVÁ Eliška SK Přerov
3 HNOJSKÁ Andrea TJ Klatovy

Singles Pre-Cadet Girls/Mladší žákyně
1 KERESZTESI Kitty CS TAPO CAREI (ROU)
2 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Gabriela Sokol Děhylov
3 DARI Helga CS TAPO CAREI (ROU)
3 TEREZKOVÁ Jana ŠKST Michalovce (SVK)

Singles Cadet Girls/Starší žákyně
1 ČERMÁKOVÁ Paula ŠKST Karlova Ves (SVK)
2 Walloe Sophie Denmark (DEN)
3 MATĚJOVSKÁ Anna SKST Vlašim
3 POLÍVKOVÁ Barbora SKST Vlašim

Singles Junior Girls/Dorostenky
1 WIEGAND Marie-Sofie Bezirk Braunschweig (GER)
2 PĚNKAVOVÁ Dagmar SKST Vlašim
3 KOEFOED Nicoline Denmark (DEN)
3 BOŠINOVÁ Veronika SKST Vlašim

tt-sport, racketsport