PRAGUE GRAND PRIX

27. May – 29. May 2016



CZECH  DENMARK  SPAIN  ARMENIA  UKRAINE  LATVIA  GERMANY  POLAND  ESTONIA   FRANCE  IRELAND   SWEDEN  HUNGARY   ROMANIA   AUSTRIA   SLOVAK REP.





Champions of International Youth Table Tennis Tournament 2009

Teams Pre-Cadet Boys/Mladší žáci
1 Málek Tomáš - Pluhař Jan SK DDM KOTLÁŘKA EN PRAHA (CZE)
2 BRAT Adam - KOPÁNYI Tomáš PEZINOK / NOVÉ ZÁMKY (SVK)
3 SOMMER Patrik - MAZURA David KOC SUŠICE (CZE)

Teams Cadet Boys/Starší žáci
1 DVOŘÁK Jakub - POSTELT Tomáš ČAKOVICE / BĚLÁ (CZE)
2 MATUŠKA Dominik - KARÁSEK Vít MOST / ÚSTÍ (CZE)
3 BOHÁČ Jan - KYSELÁK Tomáš SK PŘEROV (CZE)

Teams Junior Boys/Dorostenci
1 KUBÁT Michal - MAZURA Lukáš SLAVOJ / KOTLÁŘKA (CZE)
2 BALINT Zsolt - SZOCS Tamas CSM ARAD (ROU)
3 ŠULC Jiří - VOŘÍŠEK Tomáš PLZEŇ / KOTLÁŘKA (CZE)

Teams Pre-Cadet Girls/Mladší žákyně
1 BALINT Bernadett - UNGVARI Kinga CSM ARAD (ROU)
2 Hošková Denisa - Štefcová Kristýna Slavoj Praha (CZE)
3 Keroušová Michaela - Stará Kateřina Vlašim (CZE)

Teams Junior Girls/Dorostenky
1 CHLOUPKOVÁ Pavlína - VYVADILOVÁ Jitka SK DDM KOTLÁŘKA EN PRAHA (CZE)
2 ZÝKOVÁ Petra - PIKALOVÁ Michaela SLAVOJ PRAHA (CZE)
3 ŠKOPKOVÁ Věra - TICHÁ Vendula SKST VLAŠIM (CZE)

Singles Pre-Cadet Boys/Mladší žáci
1 KOPÁNYI Tomáš STK Nové Zámky (SVK)
2 ROBA Matúš Šarišské Michalany (SVK)
3 MAZURA David KOC Sušice (CZE)
3 NĚMEČEK Jakub Stadion Žižkov (CZE)

Singles Cadet Boys/Starší žáci
1 MATĚJKA Kamil Mittal Ostrava (CZE)
2 FRANC Štěpán Sokol Plzeň V. (CZE)
3 POSTELT Tomáš TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem (CZE)
3 PIKALOVÁ Michaela Slavoj Praha (CZE)

Singles Junior Boys/Dorostenci
1 MAZURA Lukáš SK DDM Kotlářka EN Praha (CZE)
2 BALINT Zsolt CSM Arad (ROU)
3 BEDNÁŘ Matěj Bystřice p.H. (CZE)
3 WOLF Christian Wien (AUT)

Singles Pre-Cadet Girls/Mladší žákyně
1 BALINT Bernadett CSM Arad (ROU)
2 UNGVARI Kinga CSM Arad (ROU)
3 Štefcová Kristýna Slavoj Praha (CZE)
3 Hošková Denisa Slavoj Praha (CZE)

Singles Cadet Girls/Starší žákyně
1 PIKALOVÁ Michaela Slavoj Praha (CZE)
2 TICHÁ Vendula SKST Vlašim (CZE)
3 ŠKOPKOVÁ Věra SKST Vlašim (CZE)

tt-sport, racketsport